Resi Pengiriman

Resi Pengiriman 29 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

291215

 

JNE

  • Benny ( Batam ) CBNAB00226643815
  • Monika ( Kartosuro ) CBNAB00226683015
  • Kunadi ( Tigaraksa ) CBNAB00226624215
  • Liya ( Kuta ) CBNAB00226614415
  • Novita ( Sananwetan ) CBNAB00226792415
  • Nelly ( Citeureup ) CBNAB00226663415
  • Ayu ( Ciamis ) CBNAB00226692815
  • Senly ( Babakanciparay ) CBNAB00226673215
  • Yoyok ( Situbondo ) CBNAB00226763015
  • Apick ( Pekalongan ) CBNAB00226604615
  • Christina ( Ngawen ) CBNAB00226634015
  • Selviatul ( Malang ) CBNAB00226583415
  • Selviatul ( Malang ) CBNAB00226593215
  • Nur Hidayah ( Cileungsi ) CBNAB00226704215

TIKI

  • Indria ( Malang ) 030026185842
  • Zsaura ( Jakarta ) 030026185840
  • Tisa ( Jakarta ) 030026185841

Resi Pengiriman 28 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

281215

 

JNE

  • Yani S ( Cimahi ) CBNAB00224046815
  • Ketut ( Purwodadi, Purworejo ) CBNAB00224056615
  • Tio ( Gubeng ) CBNAB00224037015
  • Rani ( Sawahlunto ) CBNAB00224095815
  • Mama ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00224066415
  • Nelly ( Citeurep ) CBNAB00224086015
  • Antonius ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00224027215
  • Arum ( Tigaraksa ) CBNAB00224076215
  • Elva ( Depok ) CBNAB00224017415
  • Koestanto ( Semarang ) CBNAB00223992515
  • Koestanto ( Semarang ) CBNAB00224007615

TIKI

  • Max W ( Jakarta ) 030026185402
  • Steve ( Jakarta ) 030026185403

Resi Pengiriman 26 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

261215

 

JNE

  • Ratna ( Cibinong ) CBNAM00059504315
  • Ivan ( Jakarta ) CBNAM00059492915
  • Zee Prabowo ( Jakarta ) CBNAM00059483115
  • Erwin ( Medan Barat ) CBNAM00059473315
  • Agnes ( Semarang ) CBNAB00223285515
    Ary ( Semarang ) CBNAB00223365515
    Alim ( Jombang ) CBNAB00223345915
    Ibu Ros ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00223385115
    Ibu Ros ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00223416115
    Ibu Ros ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00223435715
    Nida ( Tangerang ) CBNAB00223336115
    Teti ( Cilimus ) CBNAB00223306715
    Wendra ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00223394915
  • PAHALA

  • Anggi ( Jakarta ) 89804536549
  • INDAH

    Okky ( Bajarsari ) BDO15104336

Resi Pengiriman 24 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

241215

 

JNE

  • Igus ( Ungaran ) CBNAA02669012915
  • Fauzunul ( Subang ) CBNAA02669022715
  • Deby ( Arcamanik ) CBNAA02669061915
  • Mudiana ( Tangerang ) CBNAA02668958815
  • Nia J (Cikarang ) CBNAA02668998015
  • Ara ( Jakarta ) CBNAA02669071715
  • Normansyah ( Tanjungredeb ) CBNAA02669161515

INDAH

  • Elisha ( Madiun ) BDO15104335

Resi Pengiriman 23 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

231215

 

JNE

  • I made Teguh ( Denpasar ) CBNAB00221475515
  • Widya ( Mojokerto ) CBNAB00221535915
  • Dewi ( Malang ) CBNAB00221465715
  • Neysa ( Kuta ) CBNAB00221575115

TIKI

  • Lya ( Tegal ) 030026185557
  • Yesi ( Madiun ) 030026183317
  • Dian ( Jakarta ) 030026183318
  • Diany ( Jakarta ) 030026183319

Resi Pengiriman 22 Desember 2015

Air Kangen | Beauty Water dan Strong Acid

 

221215

 

JNE

  • Amat ( Martapura ) CBNAB00219852115
  • Devi ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00219871715
  • Devi ( Jakarta ) CBNAB00219822715
  • Maya ( Pemalang ) CBNAB00219842315
  • Dwi ( Tembalang ) CBNAB00219861915

TIKI

  • Nazriyanti ( Pagedangan ) 030026183516
  • Muthia ( Pondokaren ) 030026183517
  • Tamara ( Depok ) 030026183515
  • Melly ( Jakarta ) 030026183518